Zapisani uczestnicy

I Grupa

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miasto Państwo
1 Mikołaj Cyprian Skolimowski Rzeszów Polska
2 Julia Kaleta Wieliczka Polska
3 Michalina Kaniewska Gajewniki Polska
4 Roksolana Bida lviv Ukraine
5 Vadym Dmytriiev LVIV Ukraine
6 Varvara Volchenkova Lviv Ukraine
7 Nikodem Witkowski Warszawa Polska
8 Miłosz Staszczyk Chrzanów Polska
9 Kinga Kwapień Chrzanów Polska
10 Amelia Nowak Chrzanów Polska
11 Stanisław Malikiewicz Trzebinia Polska
12 FILIP JAGUŚ JELENIA GÓRA Polska
13 Bartosz Wątroba Kraków Polska
14 Izabela Dudzik Mielec Polska
15 Natalia Gajda Proszowice Polska
16 Jakub Kaczmarczyk Tomice Polska
17 Zumrud Alizada Baku Azerbaijan
18 Emilia Rzyman Wieliczka Polska
19 Emilia Rzyman Wieliczka Polska
20 Michalina Klima Wieliczka Polska
21 Alicja Rucińska Wieliczka Polska
22 Martyna Chruszcz Andrychów Polska
23 Laura Łągiewska ŁÓDŹ Polska
24 Stanisław Mackiewicz Libiąż Polska
25 Piotr Bucholc Gniezno Polska
26 Zuzanna Styrna Nowy Sącz Polska
27 Sofiia Demydas Lwów Ukraine
28 Fedechko Veronika Lwów Ukraine
29 Emilia Górowska Tarnów Polska
30 Julia Niedzielska Oleśnica Polska
31 Sanae Harada Babica Polska
32 Aleksandra Murawska Sanok Polska
33 Milena Magdalena Walczak Przemyśl Polska
34 Joachim Okarmus Kraków Polska
35 Natalia Brud Sanok Polska
36 Julia Białkowska Łukowica Polska
37 Stefania Boguska Jelenia Góra Polska
38 Natalia Sieczkarek Suchy Las Polska
39 Maria Feldo Warszawa Polska
40 Michał Fryc Ryczów Polska
41 Dominika Twardowska Rymanów Polska
42 Paulina Zubel Brzozów Polska
43 Karolina Sroka Cieklin Polska
44 Mateusz Wilk Jasło Polska
45 Jan Paluch Proszowice Polska
46 WIKTOR WOLANIN SANOK Polska
47 Wojciech GAZDA Przemyśl Polska
48 Jakub Staniszewski Radom Polska
49 Zuzanna MARCINIEC PRZEMYŚL Polska
50 Urszula PAŚKO PRZEMYŚL Polska
51 Amelia Niedziółka Wadowice Polska
52 Michalina Mastalińska Wrocław Polska
53 Wojciech Putyra Sanok Polska
54 MARIA KWIECIŃSKA PRZEMYŚL Polska
55 Radosław Sikora Kielce Polska
56 Martyna Cybuch Sanok Polska
57 Lubomir Hojsak Gorlice Polska
58 Vytautas Pocius Vilnius Lithuania
59 JUDYTA PAZGAN WIELICZKA Polska
60 Magdalena Szymulańska Sanok Polska
61 MARCEL STAŃCZAK WIEPRZ Polska
62 Lena Marczewska Dąbrowa Górnicza Polska
63 Miłosz Kawałek Gorlice Polska
64 JULIA JANKOWSKA ŻORY Polska
65 Kinga Podwyszyńska Krasiczyn Polska
66 Sandra Dara Kraków Polska
67 KORNELIA WALCZAK OLEŚNICA Polska
68 Zofia Karaś Grabownica Starzeńska Polska
69 Nikola Knurek Sanok Polska
70 Maksymilian Manicki Warszawa Polska
71 Dominika Wrembel Wrocław Polska
72 Zofia Büning Wrocław Polska
73 Oliwia Domagała Mirków Polska
74 Anna Zimowska Wieliczka Polska
75 Amelia Kałuża Dąbrowica Polska
76 Aleksandra Daniel Gdów Polska
77 Julia Wójcik Leksandrowa Polska
78 Roksana Ochel Nieszkowice Wielkie Polska
79 Aleksandra Guzik Nowe Brzesko Polska
80 Anna Michniak Zawada Polska
81 Helena Leśniak Sanok Polska
82 Urszula Sobolak Kostarowce Polska
83 Zuzanna Piątek Nysa Polska
84 Anna Faltyn Łącko Polska
85 Anna Faltyn Łącko Polska
86 Zuzanna Wojdak Żegocina Polska
87 Szymon Adamczyk Łącko Polska
88 Kamil Marwicz Borne-Sulinowo Polska
89 Wiktor Cyganik Bukowsko Polska
90 Krzysztof Źrebiec Niebocko Polska
91 Katarzyna Sobota Brzozów Polska
92 JAKUB DEREJ Tychy Polska
93 Laura Świechowska Kraków Polska
94 Jakub Adamczak Ostrów Wielkopolski Polska
95 Maria Kolary Wieliczka Polska
96 Abigail Piotrowska Smolec Polska
97 Agnieszka Małecka Kraków Polska
98 Piotr Wais Wais Królik Polski Polska
99 Amelia Orzechowska Nowy Sącz Polska
100 Jakub Prażuch Wrocław Polska
101 Katarzyna Rucińska Siedlce Polska
102 Amelia Krasuska Wiśniew Polska
103 Weronika Wróbel Łańcut Polska
104 Antonina Frąszczak Wrocław Polska
105 Karolina Jastrzębska Wiśniew Polska
106 Nela Zawadzka Węgrów Polska
107 Nela Zawadzka Węgrów Polska
108 Maja Oknińska Siedlce Polska
109 Aleksandra Marciszewska Siedlce Polska
110 Antoni Groński Mogilany Polska
111 Karolina Rudkowska Wieliczka Polska
112 Kacper Sobula Wieliczka Polska
113 Szymon Adamczyk Łącko Polska
114 Alan Szewczyk Łącko Polska
115 Oliwka Wojtas Sanok Polska
116 Alicja Petryk Sanok Polska
117 Veronika Fedechko Borki Ukraine
118 Sofiia Demydas Lwów Polska
119 Paula Doskowska Sanok Polska
120 KINGA KUCHARCZYK SANOK Polska
121 Wiktoria Wolanin Sanok Polska
122 Jakub Gatlik Myślenice Polska
123 Miłosz Krzywda Zagórz Polska

II Grupa

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miasto Państwo
1 Nelly Czyż Kraków Polska
2 Weronika Kornecka Gniezno Polska
3 Natalia Wojdył Skrzynno Polska
4 Sebastian Pęcherek Wesoła Polska
5 Dominik Pankowski Gniezno Polska
6 PAWEŁ BATKO BARWAŁD DOLNY Polska
7 Krzysztof Bucholc Gniezno Polska
8 Maja Guzik Libiąż Polska
9 Anna Księżarczyk Chełmek Polska
10 Antoni Hachlowski Alwernia Polska
11 Aleksandra Czajka Wrocław Polska
12 Dominik Ślęzak Rzeszów Polska
13 Kacper Grzonka Skrbeńsko Polska
14 Bartosz Kurdybacha Oleśnica Polska
15 Michał Inglot Sanok Polska
16 Wojciech Wais Kraków Polska
17 Kinga Paszek Rzeszów Polska
18 Małgorzata Mitka Proszowice Polska
19 Dmytro Swiczkar Połtawa Ukraine
20 ZUZANNA SONIK wawrzeńczyce Polska
21 Ada Sonik Wawrzeńczyce Polska
22 Jakub Depczyński Skołyszyn Polska
23 Maja Markowska Białystok Polska
24 Kinga Tawrell Jasło 4 Polska
25 Jakub Sypień Jasło Polska
26 Zofia Maćkowiak Alicja Pańczak Przemyśl Polska
27 Mateusz Mazurek Gustaw Siepioła Przemyśl Polska
28 Zofia Maćkowiak Przemyśl Polska
29 Borys Komisarz Ryglice Polska
30 KAROLINA STARZYK TUCHÓW Polska
31 Daniel Pyszko Bukowsko Polska
32 Mateusz Grzebyk KRAKÓW Polska
33 Juliusz ŁUKASIK Koszyce Wielkie Polska
34 Elżbieta Adamczyk Nowe Brzesko Polska
35 Marta Kaczmarska Sosnowiec Polska
36 Krystian Dara Kraków Polska
37 Jakub Chrobak Tarnów Polska
38 Olga Drozdowska Pidwołoczysk Ukraine
39 Anastasija Babkina Grodno Belarus
40 Angelika Słowik Tuchów Polska
41 Dominik Kieca Iwkowa Polska
42 Jadwiga Czarnecka Tymowa Polska
43 Fabian Kondela Wadowice Polska
44 Eryk Koszela rzeszów Polska
45 Maksym Krupiński Jaworzno Polska
46 Alicja DUDAŁA SOSNOWIEC Polska
47 Artur Cich Tuchów Polska
48 HANNA DEREJ Tychy Polska
49 Naomi Hakim Wieliczka Polska
50 Wojciech Wądrzyk Andrychów Polska
51 Maria Rucińska Siedlce Polska
52 Wojciech Krasuski Wiśniew Polska
53 Julia Stefaniuk Siedlce Polska
54 VICTORIA WOŹNY SANOK Polska
55 Tymoteusz Policha Kraków Polska
56 Amelia Sionek Przysucha Polska
57 Alicja Jarosz Sanok Polska
58 Kiriko Baba Moscow Japan