Записані учасники

I Grupa

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miasto
1 Sophia Voronina Moscow
2 Paulina Polewaczyk Mrągowo
3 Dominik Pankowski Gniezno
4 Krzysztof Bucholc Gniezno
5 Justyna Wojciechowska Czerniejewo
6 Kyungin Nam Bydgoszcz
7 Weronika Kornecka Gniezno
8 BIATA KABIRAVA MINSK
9 Oleksandra Khvostova Netishyn
10 Julia Niedzielska Oleśnica
11 Anna Księżarczyk Chełmek
12 Maja Guzik Libiąż
13 Nina Purwin Warszawa
14 Sophia Voronina Moscow
15 Paweł Cedro Kielce
16 Lelin Qi Warszawa
17 Joanna Galik Wrocław
18 Alicja Król Godziszów Pierwszy
19 Łucja Król Godziszów Pierwszy
20 Julia Ostoia-Szmyd Krosno
21 Iruna Berchuk Lviv
22 Stanisław Mackiewicz Libiąż
23 Michalina Mastalińska Wrocław
24 Valeriia Motora KHARKIV
25 Martyna Chruszcz Andrychów
26 Michał Lewkowski Białystok
27 TOMASZ JASEK WIŚNIOWA
28 Miłosz Kawałek Gorlice
29 Lubomir Hojsak Gorlice
30 Maria Belz Drohobych
31 Ewa Gałwiaczek Końskie
32 Vasyl Hnatiuk Ternopil
33 Mateusz Mazurek Gustaw Siepioła Przemyśl
34 Dominika Kovalska Lviv
35 Zofia Ignasiak Warszawa
36 Wojciech Wądrzyk Andrychów
37 Marta Rzeźnik Rupniów
38 Paulina Zubel Brzozów
39 Zofia Karaś Grabownica
40 Lena Adamska Dydnia
41 Dominika Wrembel Wrocław
42 Maja Wieczorek Proszowice
43 Julia Broy Wrocław
44 Julia Stefaniuk Siedlce
45 MARIA KWIECIŃSKA PRZEMYŚL
46 Agnieszka Małecka Zielonki
47 Nela Zawadzka Węgrów
48 Maria Zelent Grabianów
49 Krystian Dara Kraków
50 Amelia Socha Tarnów
51 Paula Doskowska Sanok
52 Weronika Wróbel Łańcut
53 Piotr Filemonowicz-Skoczek Kraków
54 Sebastian Pęcherek Wesoła
55 Michał Lis Wrocław
56 Miłosz Krzywda Zagórz
57 Szymon Wysocki Siemiatycze
58 Amelia Orzechowska Nowy sacz
59 Daria Gorjainow Malbork
60 ZUZANNA BORCZYK SANOK
61 Alicja Petryk RZEPEDŹ
62 Kinga Kucharczyk Sanok

II Grupa

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miasto
1 Joanna Maja Jasnowska Warszawa
2 Emilia Górowska Tarnów
3 Bohdan Shemetov Kharkiv
4 Emilia Ostrowska Siedlce
5 AMELIA KSIĘŻOPOLSKA WIŚNIEW
6 Antonina Waliszewska Konin
7 Dymitr Szostak Wieliczka
8 Michał Fryc Ryczów
9 Weronika Kimla Michałowice
10 Maciej Bryzek PRZEMYŚL
11 Pola Chwalisz Wojciech Gazda PRZEMYŚL
12 Pola Chwalisz Przemyśl
13 Anna Rusin Głogów Małopolski
14 Mateusz Wilk JASŁO
15 Karolina Sroka Cieklin
16 Karol Zając JASŁO
17 Emilia Stawiarska Libusza
18 JAKUB DEREJ Tychy
19 Natalia Brud Sanok
20 Karolina Jastrzębska Wiśniew
21 Alicja Karcz Kraków
22 Mateusz Nowak Michałowice
23 Zofia Büning Wrocław
24 Olga Grabowska Dębica
25 Wojciech Putyra SANOK
26 Anna Faltyn Łącko
27 Katarzyna Radwańska Kraków
28 Kamil Marwicz Borne Sulinowo
29 Bogdan Shemetov Kharkiv
30 Maksymilian Maniski WARSZAWA

III Grupa

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miasto
1 Matin Finger 125009
2 Martin Finger Moscow
3 Mikhail Kazinets Minsk
4 Laura Pietryka Sanok
5 Nikodem Witkowski WARSZAWA
6 Mikołaj Cyprian Skolimowski Rzeszów
7 Natalia Gajda proszowice
8 Barbara Frycz Kraków
9 Laura Baluś Mętków
10 Milena Kowaliczek Chełmek
11 Milena Walczak Przemyśl
12 Sanae Harada Babica
13 PIOTR KOPEĆ PROSZOWICE
14 Vira Semkiv Lviv
15 Vira Semkiv Lviv
16 Barbara Osada-Sobczyńska Koszalin
17 Albert Bajorek Tuchów
18 MARCEL STAŃCZAK WIEPRZ
19 Małgorzata Sikora Kielce
20 Michalina Kimla Michałowice
21 Antonina Majewska Wadowice
22 Blanka Kojalewicz Szczecin
23 Hanna Stan Wieliczka
24 ALEKSANDRA GUZIK NOWE BRZESKO
25 Izabela Zalewa Piekoszów
26 Bartosz Wątroba Kraków
27 Alicja Rucińska Wieliczka
28 Emilia Rzyman Wieliczka
29 Oskar Fok Przemyśl
30 Maja Bochenek Trzemeśnia
31 Gabriela Rakowska Borkowice
32 Michał Lasek Przemyśl
33 Nikola Knurek Sanok
34 Urszula Paśko Mikołaj Rakicki PRZEMYŚL
35 Wojciech Gazda Przemyśl
36 Sandra Dara Kraków
37 Zuzanna Wojdak Żegocina
38 Kacper Babiarz JASŁO
39 Konstancja Zając JASŁO
40 Jakub Prażuch Wrocław
41 Karolina Rudkowska Wieliczka
42 Gabriela Jaroszyńska Siedlce
43 Franciszek Selvo Olesnica
44 Katarzyna Konstancja Rucińska Siedlce
45 Amelia Krasuska Wiśniew
46 Aleksandra Murawska Sanok
47 Magdalena Szymulańska Sanok
48 Mieszko Salomon Kraków
49 Helena Leśniak Sanok
50 ZOSIA MOCZARNY SANOK
51 Martyna Cybuch Sanok
52 Oliwia Domagała Mirków
53 WIKTOR WOLANIN SANOK
54 ZOSIA MOCZARNY SANOK
55 Alicja Romanek Wrocław
56 Bartosz Wydzierzecki Siemiatycze
57 Paulina Ładosz Węgrów
58 Milena Klewek Siedlce
59 Alicja Sarama Besko
60 Alan Szewczyk Łącko
61 Julia Białkowska Łukowica
62 Szymon Adamczyk Łącko
63 Aleksandra Talar Łącko
64 Estera Śniegoń Bukowsko
65 Nataniel Kokosza Kraków
66 Wiktoria, Szymon Biłas, Pietrzkiewicz Sanok
67 Wiktoria Wolanin Sanok
68 Oleksandra Stetsiuk s. Kolodenka
69 Szymon Pietrzkiewicz Sanok
70 Haadi Abboudi Warszawa